Cash Price
47,250,000 EGP
للبيع أرض 3000 متر في منطقة عش البلبل – صحارى الأهرام
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
15,750 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6861746Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin